|
BornMatches 1 to 10 of 10
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
CUTLER Hannah |
9 Jun 1662 | Reading, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I1816 |
2 |
BURGESS Thomas |
9 Jun 1669 | Little Compton, Newport, Rhode Island, British Colonial America | I5702 |
3 |
MORTENSEN Kirstine |
9 Jun 1681 | Asted, Hjørring, Denmark | I10445 |
4 |
BIRCK Kunigunde |
9 Jun 1686 | Hangelar, Siegkreis, Rhein, Preußen, Deutschland | I2976 |
5 |
STAKER Cornelia |
9 Jun 1811 | Kingston Township, Frontenac, Ontario, Canada | I418 |
6 |
TIDWELL Florence |
9 Jun 1892 | Moroni, Sanpete, Utah, United States | I12476 |
7 |
GAGNE Irene Stella |
9 Jun 1921 | | I12339 |
8 |
GILLILAND Claree Marie |
9 Jun 1930 | Riverside, California, United States | I12993 |
9 |
HILTBRAND Ruth |
9 Jun 1941 | Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho, United States | I11843 |
10 |
BELLISTON Waylon Jerry |
9 Jun 1978 | Payson, Utah, Utah, United States | I13643 |
ChristenedMatches 1 to 8 of 8
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
HOOKER Thomas |
9 Jun 1566 | Saint Mary Major, Exeter, Devon, England | I8249 |
2 |
PEALE Anna |
9 Jun 1568 | Giggleswick, Yorkshire, England | I5982 |
3 |
LEIGH Joseph |
9 Jun 1611 | Wardleworth, Lancashire, England | I4655 |
4 |
JACKSON Richard |
9 Jun 1661 | , Wybunbury, Cheshire, England | I2716 |
5 |
MORTENSEN Kirstine |
9 Jun 1681 | Aasted,Hjorring,Denmark | I10445 |
6 |
HANSEN Jens |
9 Jun 1749 | Rorslev, Odense, Denmark | I9920 |
7 |
STOTT Hannah |
9 Jun 1772 | Oldham, Lancashire, England | I594 |
8 |
WILSON Henry |
9 Jun 1802 | Skipton, Yorkshire, England | I385 |
DiedMatches 1 to 19 of 19
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
JOHNSON William |
9 Jun 1576 | Canterbury, Kent, England | I8419 |
2 |
ELWELL William Edward |
9 Jun 1621 | Sedgley, Staffordshire, England | I4995 |
3 |
MARSH Elizabeth |
9 Jun 1622 | Sedgley, Staffordshire, England | I5003 |
4 |
MARSH Rose |
9 Jun 1622 | Sedgley, Staffordshire, England | I3887 |
5 |
BIRCHARD Susannah |
9 Jun 1682 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, United States | I3283 |
6 |
WADE Robert |
9 Jun 1682 | New Haven, Connecticut Colony, British Colonial America | I4241 |
7 |
CHANDLER Hannah |
9 Jun 1692 | Roxbury, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I3504 |
8 |
CONNORS Mary |
9 Jun 1709 | Billerica, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America | I5723 |
9 |
Maren |
9 Jun 1720 | | I884 |
10 |
FELLOWS Mary |
9 Jun 1747 | Norwich, New London, Connecticut, United States | I2473 |
11 |
ANDERSEN Maren |
9 Jun 1776 | | I10208 |
12 |
SøRENSDATTER Anne |
9 Jun 1783 | Gærum Sogn, Hjørring Amt, Danmark | I10033 |
13 |
ROBINSON Magdalena |
9 Jun 1825 | | I1068 |
14 |
SCHNUCK SNOOK Hannah Anne |
9 Jun 1864 | City of Kingston, Frontenac, Ontario, Canada | I732 |
15 |
TYRE Maren Rasmusdatter |
9 Jun 1890 | Skødstrup, Randers, Denmark | I322 |
16 |
DRAPER Clinton Marion |
9 Jun 1944 | Germany | I12295 |
17 |
TROLLE Trine Caroline |
9 Jun 1979 | Springville, Utah, Utah, United States | I9087 |
18 |
SMITH Sheryl Lynn |
9 Jun 2017 | Wilsall, Park, Montana, United States | I13576 |
19 |
HANSEN Clifford Scott |
9 Jun 2020 | Gilbert, Maricopa, Arizona, United States | I12294 |
BuriedMatches 1 to 15 of 15
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
JOHNSON William |
9 Jun 1576 | Canterbury St George the Martyr, Canterbury, Kent, England | I8419 |
2 |
PYNE Nicholas |
9 Jun 1624 | Bratton Fleming, Devon, England | I4862 |
3 |
WEST Katherine |
9 Jun 1651 | St Helen, Bishopgate, City of London, London, England | I6448 |
4 |
Maren |
9 Jun 1720 | Vestervig, Thisted, Denmark | I884 |
5 |
CHRISTENSEN Else |
9 Jun 1747 | Jannerup, Ribe, Denm. | I10270 |
6 |
BERTELSEN Niels |
9 Jun 1754 | Vrejlev Par., Hjorring, Denmark | I10312 |
7 |
MADSDATTER Anne Marie |
9 Jun 1782 | | I9434 |
8 |
MADSEN Peder |
9 Jun 1782 | | I9433 |
9 |
SøRENSDATTER Anne |
9 Jun 1783 | Gærum, Horns Herred, Hjørring Amt, Danmark | I10033 |
10 |
JOLLY John |
9 Jun 1842 | Skipton, Yorkshire, England | I1113 |
11 |
CHRISTENSDATTER Mette Cathrine |
9 Jun 1871 | Elsig, Åsted, Hjørring, Denmark | I9116 |
12 |
JOLLEY Ruben Lavaughn |
9 Jun 1922 | Manti Cemetery, Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | I11180 |
13 |
SMITH Alice Harriett |
9 Jun 1922 | Manti, Sanpete, Ut | I364 |
14 |
GRIFFITHS Thomas Edward |
9 Jun 1970 | West Jordan, Salt Lake, Utah, United States | I12243 |
15 |
TIDWELL Rachel Dee |
9 Jun 1978 | Wellington, Carbon, Utah, United States | I12500 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 5 of 5
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
WRIGHT Thomas 'of Whaplode'
ROBERTS Isabell |
9 Jun 1566 | Whaplode,Lincoln,England | I4045 I4044 |
2 |
WENMAN Thomas
WEST Jane |
9 Jun 1572 | St Dunstan in the West, London, England | I8692 I7707 |
3 |
LATHROP Israel, Jr
BRADFORD Sarah |
9 Jun 1747 | Norwich Town, New London, Connecticut, United States | I1839 I2475 |
4 |
BRECKENRIDGE Lawrence Banks
STEELE Emma Marie |
9 Jun 1917 | Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho | I11719 I11708 |
5 |
BRAITHWAITE Royden C
TODD Alice |
9 Jun 1938 | Manti, Sanpete, Utah, United States | I11181 I11306 |
| |