Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

Calendar


    October 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
COX Joseph Obe (1886)   HARDIN George Cabot (1876)   HARDIN Sarah Emmeline (1869)   HARDIN Lucy Ann (1879)   CLARK Emma Sophia (1857)   TAWNEY James Edward (1891)   BURDICK Josephine A. (1856)   EMERY Ruth M (1905)   SHERRILL Henry L. (1897)   HILLHOUSE Albert L. (1898)   ROBINSON Lavada Calidona (1877)   MATTHEWS Nettie Lee (1889)   POTTER Zadock (1891)   OSBORN Vera (1884)   HEATON Leona (1884)   SWART Lulu M. (1869)   DEAN Michael Jefferson (1873)   MILLIGAN Laura E. (1859)   PEEL Dora (1886)   GRIGGS Uriel H (1898)   SMITH Wirt (1893)   NEWMAN Sallie (1882)   DREW Paul Hamilton (1895)   BORLAND Mary C. (1854)   CROFT Elizabeth R. ( Lizzie ... (1865)   GOODRIDGE Perley R (1880)   AMES (1892)   GRIGGS U B (1899)   GRIGGS Bertha (1887)   GRIGGS U. B. (1899)   FULTON James M (1869)   HARRIS Aubrey (1894)   DOWNING Isabel (1909)   GERRARD Margaret (1847)   HEMENWAY Mary (1890)   HYLAND Elmer Earl (1883)   MAY Mary A. (1871)   GORMAN Grace L. (1884)   HARRIS B. Jane (1872)   ROSE George Carl (1873)   HOWELL Ethel Alva (1891)   CLARK John Douglas (1918)   WYSONG Ruth (1882)   AVEY Marjorie Jean (1899)   SIVER Edwin O. (1871)   KETCHUM Sylvia (1896)   RUSSELL Leona (1928)   DUNCAN Marjorie   CHANDLER Lulu (1896)   DELIGNE Clara Augusta (1893)   DEARBORN William Asaph (1891)   KELLER Martha (1891)   MARTIN John E (1897)   HARDEMAN Hunter (1918)   SKINNER Emma Pauling (1896)   FOX Edward A (1840)   HULL Benjaman (1887)   COWLE Florence (1886)   WOLFE Myrtle E. (1875)   ELDER James (1885)   WOLFE Joseph B (1888)   WALLINGFORD Lizzie (1889)   WIEGEL William D. (1879)   RISE Susan Mae (1893)   SECAUR Grover Cleveland (1884)   CHESTER Horatio (1876)   PITTS Margaret Louisa (1835)   GUILES Benjamin W. (1811)   PALMER Aaron Jerry (1830)   GUILE Mary (1843)   PURQUA Minnie (1854)   LEWIS Royal (1836)   CROSS Harriet (1840)   BAKER Elsa M. (1821)   MOTT Catherine (1815)   PALMER Nettie (1895)   COLEGROVE Charles (1862)   RANDALL Margaret Leonora (1861)   PALMER Ara Herbert (1856)   RANDALL Cleantha Jane (1842)   ELLIOTT Sarah Adalaida (1864)   ELLIOTT Charles B. (1852)   BLAKE Mary Eliza (1835)   WHEELOCK Myron (1866)   HICKS Dodge B. (1864)   WILLIS Allerton C. (1858)   GRANGER Charles William (1854)   EVANS Mary E. (1868)   SILSBY Susan Blanche (1890)   PHELPS Fannie (1867)   TRUAX Julia (1854)   KIRKALDY James Broad (1862)   DUNNINGTON Lela Ann (1892)   PRITCHARD Herman Dudley (1868)   BARNES Angie M. (1870)   PHELPS Lucena P (1898)   TROWBRIDGE Louisa I (1859)   MAYLOTT Harriett Ann Louise (1892)   FARRER James Edward (1890)   Clara A (1859)   KEYS Van H (1865)   MAYATT Nan Julian (1859)   LEE Marion Elizabeth (1889)   QUEREAU Frank (1966)   MORSE Charles Ellis (1965)   MCDOWELL Homer Elliott (1977)   CHAMBERS Edith Florence (1981)   HARMAN Carrie Frances (1963)   GRIGGS Jacob Van Dusen (1823)   MORRISON John Carter, Jr. (1982)   HARRIS James C (1976)   STAVES Frank Leon (1981)   AMES (1892)   CLARK Clifford (1980)   MOSHER Iola Lorraine (1989)   GRAGG Louis (1971)   BALL Helen Armilda (1994)   SPICKELMIER Howard Hubbell (1982)   ROSE David A (1982)   HAINES James Lauthers (1971)   CHAMBERS Addie Belle (1992)   UNSELL Billy Floyd (1979)   ENGLAND Cleva Mai (1994)   PEEL Robert E. (1977)   POWELL Leon Burton (1964)   BUNTIN Margaret Elizabeth (1987)   BURGUS Ralph Chester (1957)   LEE Mildred Ernestine (1997)   CRAMER Clarence O (1967)   HILT Pearl Marie (1984)   LINFORD Ronda Gay (1952)   LASHBROOK Merle (1977)   FOREMAN Patsy Jean (2016)   GORDON lyle (1972)   BOND Virginia ( Greeson) (1980)   JONES Raymond Arthur (1978)   MC QUEEN Iva Ileen (1974)   WILLIAMS Lee Otis (1965)   NEELEY Gordon Ariel (2018)   MOSLEY Oscar Byron (1986)   GRIGGS John (1984)   SCALLIONS Mary Elizabeth (1937)   HENDRIX Louise (1899)   MILLER Ernest Everett (2006)   GIMBER Donald (1963)   LARSON Orville (1985)   SUATT Alfred Richard (1924)   LUNDY Daniel Lee (2011)   DRAPER Alice H. (1918)   PALMER Wheeler (1815)   CRANDALL Martha Jane (1847)   SHARPE Joseph Kinne (1900)   SWAN Roswell R. (1836)   HEWITT Christopher (1808)   STAFFORD MAIN Esther (1864)   CALISTA STANTON Helen (1883)   CROSBY George (1937)   TROWBRIDGE David Kies (1834)   TROWBRIDGE David Kies (1834)   KINYON Mary P. (1876)   MOODY James Chaudoin (1919)   GREENFIELD Orville Elwood (1976)   BASHLINE Lucilie I. (1987)   SUTTON Gerald Raymond (1964)   LEFEVER Geo. L. (1881)   SERGEANT Raymond Leroy (1972)   WHEELOCK Donald Lawrence (1984)   SKELLEY Grace May (1968)   TOBIN Rebecca Jane (1978)   BUSKIRK Marilyn Ruth (1986)   CLARK Sabrina F (1969)   WELCH Gertrude C. (1981)   ROSS Marion Olive (1988)   POLLOCK Lynn Orval (1981)   RYAN Anne Valorie (1978)   HADLEY Owen William (1980)   LLOYD Jessie Pearl (1905)   TUTTLE Lucy (1912)   PEWTRESS Mary A (1923)   FOLEY Edward Frances Michael... (1925)   / GILBERT Margaret A. (1869)   PAILLEX Robert / GRIGGS Clyd... (1939)   MCMANUS George Thorpe / WATE... (1963)   Rev PALMER Anson B / KNAPP A... (1824)   GUILE John A / (1876)   / PERRY Hannah (1885)   APPLEBY William Price / HADL... (1860)   / (1920)   / ( 783)   / (1937)   / (1885)   / (1899)   / (2000)   / (1945)   / (1991)   / (1993)   / (1843)   / (1880)   / (1955)   / (1953)   / (1817)   / (1889)   / (1886)   / (1902)   / (1860)   / (1901)   / (1902)   / (1912)   / (1902)   / (1930)   / (1924)   / (1966)   / (1953)   / (1922)   / (1934)   / (1855)   / (1877)   / (1905)   / (1955)   / (1916)   / (1925)   / (1927)   / (1925)  
 

Copyright © 2020 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software