Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

Calendar


    August 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
PADDOCK Nellie (1969)   HITCHCOCK Albert (1871)   PROCTOR Elizabeth "Lizzie" F... (1963)   CARY George (1978)   BLISS Clara Elizabeth (1934)   TURNER Alma (1972)   CHESSMAN Mabel Lillian (1970)   PARTLOW Albert W. (1984)   TRAYLOR Charles S. (1967)   WADLEIGH Amy Eugenie (1877)   VUSLER Mathias (1964)   HALL Mary R. (1982)   GRAFTON Corydon Melvin (1951)   COPELAND Howard (1984)   STENNETT Mable (1970)   BURNETT John Everet (1975)   NELSON Frank A. (1968)   JONES Thomas Bryan (1962)   TUTTLE Mitchell (1977)   IRELAND Richard Wilson (1978)   SLUSHER Wilbur (1982)   PERKINS Ruth Edna (1987)   MOFFITT Floyd Merle (1981)   STODDARD Mervin (1981)   SCOTT Franke George (1936)   COBB Audrey Lorraine (1994)   BENSON Dorothy Mae (1993)   MOORE Kenneth Floyd (1982)   PERRIN Moses Newton (1925)   NELSON James Laronyer (1974)   RUSSELL Marion Hugh (1966)   CAMPBELL Delight E (1966)   SPENCER Alberta Emma (1980)   SPENCER Frank George (1973)   WOLFE Elmer E. (1873)   BEATTIE Thomas William Carro... (1971)   DOWNEY Farrow Samuel (1974)   HAMMARY Karl H (1979)   WALE Ernest (1987)   JONES Jessie Ray (1970)   WALTON Kathleen B (1979)   WALTON Kathleen, B (1979)   STOCKARD Ruth M (1992)   BLAIR Hobart (1970)   BRADLEY Sylvanus (1849)   SHERRIFF Martha (1867)   DARROW Sylvester Crandall (1938)   TROWBRIDGE Emily Eliza Maria (1918)   CAIN Malissa Margaret (1933)   STEWART Ada (1971)   MASON Grace J. (1933)   BOOTH Harriet M (1878)   SERGEANT Clinton Elwood (1993)   GILMAN Dorothy (1986)   FRINK Lewis Brinton (1972)   FOWLER Lena (1872)   FOWLER Eveline M. (1872)   MCINROY Alma Fern (1984)   PHELPS Oliver (1969)   SHATFORD John Henry (1980)   ZELLERS Jessie (1983)   LEMMONS Marjorie (1984)   BATES Helen Augusta (1995)   WHITE Blanche M. (1987)   BELLOWS Ralph Cyrus (1966)   CADY Dillon Austin (1967)   COLE Denise Augustine (1937)   HOLIFIELD Moses (1870)   PERKINS Alfred (1824)   FARRINGTON Isabelle A. (1843)   JOHNSON Anna (1849)   STEELE John W. (1856)   GRANT Alice M. (1869)   EMERY Joseph (1900)   HOLIDAY Lucille A (1890)   PADGETT Margaret (1854)   WRIGHT Ernest (1878)   TURNER James H (1862)   RIDERS Leander (1881)   RIDINGS Fannie Mae (1890)   ALSOBROOK Ora (1889)   PEEL George (1895)   GRIFFIN Eurea (1895)   PETERSON Mina C (1865)   FOSTER Viola Amelia (1851)   LEONARD Frances B (1898)   FRENCH Ruth V. (1898)   CLEVELAND Ross (1897)   BOSWORTH Lucy Irena (1879)   Cora Eva (1879)   YORK Addie (1881)   YORK Gracie B. (1883)   FERRY Minnie L. (1879)   MARSHALL Joseph E. (1898)   REED Francis Marion (1853)   REED Ora C. (1887)   HAGER Fannie L (1877)   NOEL Lillie M (1898)   BOCKOVER Bertha Melva (1888)   MISSEY Mary Myrtle (1889)   MACAULEY Eva (1856)   ADAMS George B. (1887)   BROUGHTON Vesta Velonia (1883)   SHAVER George D (1894)   FISHER Daniel (1858)   DAVIS Maud (1891)   PERKINS Arthur G (1897)   STOVALL Beatrice (1884)   WOLFE Maude (1872)   CHILCOTE George W (1860)   FULTON Robert N (1898)   MILLET Elizabeth (1873)   BRISBANE Will R. (1870)   EDWARDS Andrew Jac (1876)   RUARK Valerie (1895)   ARNOLD Fanny (1861)   FARROW Susan Ellen (1861)   MORRIS John William (1862)   ELDER Robert Doly Bowman (1856)   DYKE Mary (1926)   FARROW Charlotte (1874)   SOWARDS Lola (1897)   MILLER Nellie (1894)   DEHOFF Blanche (1881)   FRAKES Parly John Pearl (1879)   ELDER Claude (1876)   CHILCOTE Rosemond (1893)   WINE Amelia Isabel (1866)   MESCHER William Henry (1867)   DOLLINGER Hershell F (1894)   SEYMOUR Helen Lucille (1891)   REYNOLDS Elizabeth Sarah (1851)   HEPINSTALL Mabel I. (1893)   ALLISON William Boyd (1899)   ELDER Rebecca (1898)   RICKELTON Mabel (1888)   WEST Betty Riversdale (1900)   COOPER Archibald Morgan (1882)   GUILE Sarah (1823)   MAIN Phebe Maria (1822)   GILE Andrew Jackson (1822)   TERRILL Roxy L. (1832)   PURQUA Sophronia (1852)   CASE Martha (1829)   DARROW Martha E. (1857)   BLOOMER Leavantia (1837)   KENNEDY John (1850)   ROGERS Lucinda Jane (1826)   PALMER Albert J. (1845)   MOSS Dora Dorthea (1863)   PALMER John J. (1891)   CLEMENT Olive Fletcher (1812)   GALLUP Charles A (1836)   SHARPE Ella Mary (1853)   SHARPE Vincent Lowe (1853)   GILE Clara Parthenia (1852)   HULETT Calvin Charles (1852)   ELLIOTT Doctor Carter (1855)   WHITE Blanche M (1871)   MENETT Celia (1867)   LORD Willard K. (1840)   MONROE Henry G. (1882)   BASHLINE William M. B. (1863)   SILSBY Una Ada (1884)   KELLEY Olive Elizabeth (1857)   GERRING Arthur C (1885)   WELLS Sarah Boyer (1858)   EMMONS Sarah Cary (1849)   VOORHEES Lulu (1870)   ALGER Hugh (1894)   WHITAKER Evelyn E (1892)   BALDWIN Albert S. (1865)   PARKER Mary S (1899)   LAMPMAN Clara J. (1877)   ROBERTS Ida Mary (1862)   WALLS Otto (1899)   FARRER William Sidney 'Sid' (1887)   APPLEBY Wilmina (1862)   KENISON Rosa Mae (1887)   MYLETT Edward (1866)   / HENRY Fannie (1891)   CARSON Delbert Henry / BUSBY... (1942)   GRAY Joseph Thomas / FULTON ... (1943)   HALL Lyle D / SLOCUM Dora Ju... (1933)   BATTLES Wofford James / HANC... (1949)   HENDRIX Hubert Laurance / RA... (1944)   RANDALL Amos / CURTIS B. Eun... (1839)   PALMER Bela / PALMER Nancy A... (1835)   / PALMER Julia Ann (1850)   CRANDALL Henry Mead / (1845)   ENGLISH John James / (1869)   LEE Milo / (1835)   KLIMKE Arnold / EXNER Elizab...   / RODRíGUEZ Narcisa Herná... (1903)   / (1557)   / (1805)   / (1445)   / (1189)   / (1015)   / (1015)   / (1870)   / (1904)   / (1959)   / (1960)   / (1963)   / (1984)   / (1998)   / (2002)   / (1986)   / (1851)   / (1851)   / (1878)   / (1837)   / (1830)   / (1902)   / (1897)   / (1931)   / (1914)   / (1897)   / (1930)   / (1825)   / (1901)   / (1865)   / (1998)   / (1906)  
 

Copyright © 2020 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software