Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

Calendar


    April 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
BRAITHWAITE Alice (1774)   MAYLETT Thomas (1804)   Naomi (1692)   Mrs (1895)   MAYLETT Leonard Edward H (1993)   CHATELLERAULT Eleanor de (1130)   ENGLAND William of (1156)   NEUSTRIE Hildebrante de ( 930)   PLANTAGENET William (1156)   ANCHIER Anscarius ( 891)   SAINT PAUL Hughes IV de (1202)   GRUFFYDD Rhys (1137)   Eleanor (1297)   MAUDUIT William (1257)   AP TEWDWR Rhys (1093)   AP RHYS Gruffydd (1137)   ASHTON Joan (1443)   HOHENSTAUFEN Konstanze von (1307)   MAYLETT Louisa (1889)   WILLIAMS John A. (1842)   LOCKWOOD Henry Robinson (1872)   BEAUCHAMP Maud (Matilda) de (1273)   WILSON Anna (1896)   BRAITHWAITE Rowland (1846)   PLANTAGENET Hamelin (1202)   THOUARS Geoffroi de (1043)   SCROPE Richard (1485)   HENRY Frederick Thomas (1910)   HESS George Andrew (2009)   WESTENSKOW Ines Faye (1984)   GASS Arland Mercer (1964)   AYRTON Susannah (1836)   DURBIN Harry Plowman (1944)   WHITEAR Lizzie Drucilla (1981)   ROBB Marian Jean (1976)   AYRES Walter H. (1964)   CAMPBELL Grace J. (1982)   MAYLETT John (1979)   STREET Anna (1726)   DARLING Vietta May (1976)   READER Shirley (1908)   PETERSON Shirley Marie (1978)   DYE Thelma Elizabeth (1994)   DOWN Glenn Thomas (1986)   MALMROSE Helen Geneva (1994)   HOOPER Leigh (1979)   SONDRUP Hortense Jessie (1987)   FREEMAN Joseph (1979)   GEORGE Richard Holmes Palmer (1984)   PICKERING Kendrick Clifton (1987)   KANYID Lillian (1987)   BROUGHTON Arthur J . (1987)   HAMMER Beatrice (1992)   KARTCHNER Doris (1997)   MONTFORT Judson (1975)   TURPIN Vera Mabel (1988)   FARNUM Patty (1845)   COUNCILMAN Ethel (1958)   PEARSALL Abigail (1904)   MILLER Lora Luella (1874)   LIGHTHALL Edward (1865)   DRAPER Helen Irene (1979)   MOORE Merrill L (1983)   WESTLEY Edward John (1977)   MEACHAM Bertha Imogene (1979)   BARLOW Adell (1987)   PFLUKE Edward Williams (1976)   SHIMER Edward Homer (2000)   BACHELOR Norman Carpenter (1987)   KILPATRICK John Joseph (1986)   ROSE Hazel Alice (1935)   ROBINSON Edith Bernice (1978)   DRAPER Thelma E (1977)   CORRIGAN Kevin (1995)   MILDENHALL J Rodd (1990)   Clara M (1981)   MAYLETT Glen Thomas (1970)   MAYLETT Gwendoline Hilda (1992)   OSBORNE Joyce Rita (2000)   FAIRBANKS Clarissa Clara (1850)   PLIMPTON Mary (1876)   FAIRBANKS Harriet (1817)   BATTLES Joseph (1922)   DRAY Robert (1867)   MORRIS Joshua (1854)   HENDERSON Seth O'Brien (1875)   VOSE Carl Elton (1952)   HALL Edith Vera (1991)   GOLDTRAP Martha Ann (1938)   COLBY Ethelyn May (1982)   SMILEY Reuel Franklin (1964)   MOORHEAD Rosina Eliza (1964)   ORMSBY Sarah Jane (1964)   STANBROUGH Nathanial (1846)   CROOKE Herbert Miller (1986)   TROW Ida (1856)   BRIGHAM Helen Adelia (1963)   JOHNSTON Hulda (1880)   ROBERTSON Ray W (1968)   PRATT Henry Nickerson (1980)   GARDNER Louis Everett (1972)   CUNNINGHAM Lillian (1985)   DONKLE Clara Verla (1973)   MCKEEN Winifred Isabel (1981)   WELLMAN Ralph A. (1972)   DEYETTE Walter Merton (1972)   MITTEN Violet (1982)   WILHITE Lundy Ethel (1969)   VARNER Nolen Clifford (1974)   YOUNG Mary Alice (1983)   BAILIFF Marcus E. (1969)   NEWKIRK Jesse Benjamin (1967)   DEAN Birdie E (1980)   ECHOLS Lena Josephine ( twin... (1990)   MORRIS Alvoid William (1978)   RHODES Hulda (1917)   LAHEY Francis Wellington (1965)   HARKNESS Manley (1975)   MCGIVERAN Benjamin Streeter (1972)   HOFFMAN Philip L (1976)   ROSCOE Sabra Ellen (1909)   FELLOWS Marguerite L (1992)   LENZ Jennie (1964)   JENNINGS Ernest Ralph (1955)   MITCHELL Nellie Bly (1971)   LERNER Percel E. (1983)   SALVARANI Louis Guido (1951)   MORGAN Cyrus Melvin (1985)   PARKER Mildred Irene (1984)   YANAWAY Ruth Velma (1929)   RIGSBEE Judith Leah (1979)   THOMAS Charles WILLIAM (1975)   BATT leah (1963)   CHASTAIN Robert Lee (2009)   SUMNER Wiley (1984)   PRITCHARD Roy Horace (1983)   TOMLIN Daniel Otis (1984)   ARNOLD Floyd (1956)   BATESOLE Vern Harlan (1971)   MOSHER Beryl Alverma (1984)   BATESOLE Glen Lyman (1983)   GERNER Dora E (1920)   WARD Howard L (1975)   STRAIN Edward William (1970)   NEWLAND Roy E. (1983)   HENDRICKSON George E (1922)   SULLIVAN Evelyn E (1978)   MARS Menzo Jacob (1976)   PARSONS Susan Kay (1953)   RYLES Howard (1957)   BURLESON Ida Lucille (1978)   ROGERSON Leonard J (1967)   SMOCK Harold Greenwood (1982)   BEAUDRY Emma Louise (2000)   MARCY Annie Rinda (1882)   DUNHAM Willam T. (1979)   MERRIS Frank Elmer (1949)   MERRIS William Washington (1976)   RAY Walter Royal (1969)   WHEELER Mary Lucille (1975)   BIRCH Jonathan (1876)   BROWN Eva (1855)   CLARK Gladys Elizabeth (1979)   LEE Helen E. (1978)   FOWLER Kermit R (1986)   HEDGES Charles Henry '' Bo'' (1982)   HINZ Rosa Mary (1977)   NASH James LeForest (1918)   RAZEE Kenneth R. (1980)   HAVEN Asa (1777)   WATERMAN Earl Goodrich (1961)   WATERMAN Vera Arlina (1979)   FULLER Elizabeth Beth (1977)   WHEATON Harvey Hitchcock (1985)   FOWLER Jeffrey (1995)   WILLIAMS Dorothy Eunice (1968)   THAYER Reginald Holden (1972)   DRAPER Harold Walcott (1958)   BENSON Clarence Adams (1968)   PROUTY Maude A. (1977)   ROGERS Edna Hazel (1970)   WHITING Walter S, Jr (1977)   MCGINNIS Charles James (1977)   MEGEE Kathryn Dorothy (1978)   HERRING Frederick Clarke (1987)   MERCK Caroline Marianne Clot... (1993)   WILLEY Maurice Luther (1969)   BROOKS Rachel R (1919)   IVES Richard Goodman (1976)   SCHWORM Norman (1997)   BEST Elsie Bell (1985)   GODBOUT Lawrence C (2005)   TRAPPEL Lillian M (1987)   HEATH Leslie Birdett (1974)   ROBERTS James Alfred (1976)   BLANCHARD Howard Elmer Leroy... (1968)   LORD Herbert Ivory (1933)   CLEAVES James Hooker (1977)   SISTARE Henry (1975)   HOLMES William (1862)   GOLDMAN William James (1891)   SUMMERLIN Mary E. (1963)   BARWICK Bennie Ben Loyal (1979)   STARLING Clara (1994)   TRANUM William T (1924)   SPURLOCK Kirby Jack (1987)   THARP Mary (1900)   KITE Maggie Mae (1957)   STAFFORD John R. Lafayette (1965)   BRIDGES Marie L (1966)   HUDSON Eli Worth, Jr (1983)   COUGHLIN, JR Cornelius "Con" (1984)   PRIDGEN Osma Barbara (1982)   GREGORY Lester (1981)   GUSTINE Amos William (1881)   VALENTINE Easter Jane (1974)   SCHILLING Carey Bert (1979)   POWELL Willie Thomas (1975)   OSTERGREN Ivar L. (1965)   ARMSTRONG Thomas E (1983)   FIKES Zerate (1979)   BLAND Hanson (1896)   BABB Fred Earl (1965)   POWELL Mattie (1980)   WATSON Mary (1935)   DAVIS Mary Alice (1972)   RITER Mary (1980)   STROMAN Ruth (1987)   MCCLOUD Ethel L (1995)   SUMRALL Margaret (1929)   BLACKWELL Norman Martin (1976)   NETTLES Nelson Julius (1982)   CONERLY Mary Ann (1976)   MITCHELL Albert Monroe (1937)   BRELAND Quinby Hillman 1st (1975)   MCNEESE Bessie (1984)   HOLILFIELD Maud M (1973)   Lois (1986)   GINN Leon (1965)   COOK Lillian L. (1982)   CAMPBELL Thomas Archibald (1880)   RIDINGS Walter S (1922)   RICKER George Baker (1979)   STOCKWELL Jeremiah (1880)   GRIGGS Valentine V (1968)   THOMPSON Margaret (1880)   HUNTER Frederick Wallace (1966)   WHALEN Myrtle (1972)   HAYDEN Drucilla (1982)   PEARCE Minnie (1994)   MORGAN Raymond Whitten (1905)   MCDOWELL Leita Fay (1984)   TOWERY Ed (1976)   MARTIN Carroll Lynn (1972)   GRIGGS Harry F. Aka Frank Ra... (1987)   PARTLOW Eli Bert (1970)   HARRIS Aubrey (1960)   HALSEY Glenn B. (1978)   BOWMAN Loretta Theressa (2006)   LEE Willard Stanley (1978)   HALL Luzena (1894)   CARMACK Eva Lynn (1990)   WILLSEA Charles Adelbert (1979)   HALL Burdette Ashley (1971)   MALLORY Chester Rollin (1922)   MUNIZ Alejandro Montalvo (1959)   HOCHSTETLER Orville Cleon (1956)   RIDINGS Russell (1976)   RIDINGS Mildred (1991)   MCCLELLAN Thelma Beatrice (1975)   KING Evelyn (1980)   HOMMER Ardell Gusta (1995)   KELLEY Francis (1963)   LATER Esther Blanche (1982)   ANDREWS Anthony (1970)   CRANDELL Enoch P. (1878)   EVANS Irene (1990)   BARTER Patricia Anne (1998)   BURTON Robert Lyle (1999)   HALSEY Gordon Burton, Sr (1980)   BURNETT Howard (1986)   BUCK Robert Jack, Jr (1972)   CRAIG Lawrence Chester (1966)   SCHERMERHORN Florence Sarah (1983)   WRIGHT Bessie Rowena (1983)   PATE Charles Raymond (2015)   EDWARDS Mary Emma (2007)   ALSOBROOKS James Earl (1945)   MILLER Ralph Edgar (1981)   RIGGS John Willis (1967)   PACKARD Terry Faye (2005)   WALTERS Kevin C. (1979)   GRIGGS Mary (1975)   FRASER Thomas Gerald (1901)   JESSEN Marlene Lou (1985)   WILSON Walter C. (1984)   REASONER Arthur Alfonzo (1959)   LEWIS Danny S (1973)   NORMAN Creed Taylor (1977)   DAVIS Herman (1986)   RUSSELL Bertha Lee (1997)   WILLIAMSON Stanley Bailer (1975)   WILSON Mabel Clare (1943)   RANDALL Elisha (1836)   LEE Gardner (1845)   MAIN Gersham Albert (1903)   PALMER Charles Sherwood (1925)   SHARPE Ella Mary (1934)   ABELL Emily Wales (1811)   SLATER Benjamin Dwight (1866)   SHAW Adelaide Frances (1872)   GREENE Marion Frances (1960)   SERGEANT Helen G. (1978)   SERGEANT Luther DeWitt (1977)   SILSBY Blanch Eudora (1956)   RICHMOND Dorothy Lee (1983)   WHEELOCK Shirlee Nadine (1995)   MILLER George W (1975)   THOMAS Mary (1686)   STONE Nathaniel (1666)   VALOIS Elizabeth (1545)   FRANCE Isabelle of (1170)   ITALY Pepin I of ( 773)   BEDELL John (1511)   THEODORIC Dieterick ( 700)   NAVARRE Assona Iniguez ( 790)   MUSA Musa Ibn ( 785)   DRUIDS Capoir Of ( 240)   BEAUFORT Henry (1436)   BEAUFORT John (1404)   SPRANG Laurs Sorensen (1713)   WILSON George (1880)   TROMBLEY Blanche (1882)   STROUP Claude M. (1871)   BURNHAM Mahala (1844)   LEMONS James Clarence (1865)   NOBLE John M. (1889)   NOBLE Ida M. (1892)   LEMONS Byron Lee (1894)   HARDIN Lydia (1880)   ALDRICH George (1900)   MAYLETT Frederick George (1882)   GRIST Thomas Lathrop (1782)   GRIST Aseneth (1809)   WILSON Wilma Lee (1940)   DRAPER Philander (1831)   DRAPER Fredrick (1894)   RILEY Bruce (1859)   Mariah (1856)   BRAYMER Susan Florence (1881)   HALL Harriet (1886)   SILL Micah Sterling (1805)   PALMER Boy (1847)   PALMER (1847)   SANFORD Benjamin F . (1850)   MONTFORT Ralph L (1893)   MCMULLIN Martin (1827)   BARLOW Angeline (1859)   MCROBERTS James (1833)   MCROBERTS John (1866)   DRAPER Lewis (1887)   SAUNDERS Henry F (1844)   BARLOW Eva L (1896)   PETERS Charles (1863)   PERKINS Amos (1856)   MEAD Ether E . (1891)   CARPENTER Lewis (1886)   ANDERSON Fred (1866)   OWENS Melissa Catherine (1883)   ELLIS Katherine (1872)   CARPENTER George (1870)   PETER George L . (1890)   HOLSCHUH Marie Christine (1879)   LANE Byran (1890)   MILLS Carl (1862)   WALLENBECK Alice J (1879)   MONTFORT Arden A (1898)   MAYLETT George A (1885)   WOOD Elmer (1877)   Francis William (1825)   DRAPER Thelma E (1897)   MAYLOTT Lillian (1909)   MAYLETT Annie Elizabeth (1886)   PLIMPTON Mary (1791)   BATTLES Rhoda A. (1849)   PLIMPTON Agnes (1860)   WHITE Mary (1856)   HOLT Caroline M (1812)   ADAMS John (1824)   SMILEY Calvin W. (1839)   HARLOW Joseph W. (1831)   BATTLES Grace C (1853)   STOCKWELL Norman (1831)   KUHNS George (1886)   SMITH Estella Julia (1870)   EWING Harrison Jones (1846)   DRAPER Jesse S. (1880)   MORRIS Melissa (1845)   HARRIS Ella (1855)   TWIDWELL Martha A (1826)   MORSE George (1844)   BARBER Martha A (1859)   Ella F (1859)   BURNHAM Fannie (1882)   HARTSHORN E Helena (1882)   MORSE Bertha Elizabeth (1874)   SMITH Bertie (1886)   MERRILL Charles Neil (1895)   STEWART Annie Eliza (1837)   WHITE Milo (1860)   MULLINIX Edward (1883)   SEELYE Rebecca Anne (1836)   BICKFORD Henry Knox (1889)   REYNOLDS George W. (1843)   RICHARDSON Elzada (1844)   ATWOOD Ellen Frances (1850)   BOWMAN Edward William (1823)   WHEELER Cyrus H. (1880)   BILLINGS Lucy F (1860)   WILLIS Joseph W. (1838)   GOODWIN Harriet A (1860)   MORRILL George (1898)   SMITH Alfread William (1853)   DUTTON Glen R. (1895)   MORSE Charles Frederick (1853)   DECKER Carrie E (1871)   RUSSELL Warren William (1854)   WEST Golda Margaret (1880)   FORCE Lois Ann (1850)   EWING Edna (1880)   RYAN John W. (1894)   STOVER Jennie (1896)   STOVER Edna S. (1888)   BRILES Helen Armilla (1894)   STAFFORD Andrea A (1894)   DRAPER Charles Frank (1865)   DRAPER Alta Bell (1877)   LANSFORD Mary Ann (1854)   MORRIS Minerva Pearl (1884)   ASKEW Cedorah Mattie (1884)   TRUITT Infant (1900)   COCKRELL Elam Wesley (1866)   RITTER Levi M (1887)   RUDDICK Cora (1881)   CORBETT Jasper Newell (1886)   CHAMBERS Amanda E M (1837)   BURNHAM Harriet L (1854)   WARD Aaron (1884)   MORSE Mary L (1866)   HYDE Georgeanna (1878)   OLIVER Rebecca E (1837)   MORSE Kate ( Katherine) (1868)   JOHNSTON Joseph (1870)   RIDENOUR William K (1853)   HOWLAND Nelson (1826)   NICKERSON Ella Winifred (1874)   DORE George F. (1852)   SEAVER Edith Jane (1887)   CLARK Theresa E. (1899)   TAYLOR Sadie W (1878)   BOWMAN Janet (1900)   STANNARD Margaret May (1876)   ROCKER Katherine (1865)   JOHNSON Hugh (1898)   BAILEY Walter C (1855)   AMIDON Harry Nichols (1890)   CARPENTER Cecil F (1890)   SMITH Charles L. (1856)   WILSON Clifford (1896)   FOSTER Ruby Faltel (1889)   WOOD Nettie (1871)   BEATY Mary (1900)   ESTELLE Lillian M. (1869)   SMITHSON Don (1899)   MCGREW Nancy T (1871)   ALFORD Florence (1850)   FORTH Richard (1876)   WILSON Sarah Ellen (1855)   SUMNER Ellie Belle (1899)   STEBENS Mildred M. (1900)   STANLEY Issac L. (1885)   ANDERSON Hettie (1878)   GALLIMORE Eva Lou (1893)   STATHAM Robert (1887)   TURNER Clara L (1892)   WARD Luella Adelaide (1875)   STREETER Mary Abi (1896)   BLACKWELL Alice (1899)   SELLS Esther I (1895)   FOX Nellie M. (1873)   CUMMINGS Ida M (1871)   TRACY Fay (1899)   YOUNG Jesse A (1880)   DAVIS Lettie E (1892)   CHILDS Allen Burt (1859)   BLANCHER Mildred E (1897)   GOSS Lee C. (1880)   BLETHEN William Willard (1869)   ENNIS Maude May (1893)   SCHEMPP Mabel (1900)   DAWLEY Flora E (1880)   COONEY Augusta (1873)   DICKERMAN Franklin J (1889)   TURNER Jennie E (1897)   ALLEN A J B (1869)   WEST Vurl Alva (1936)   WASMUTH John Jacob (1880)   SCOTT May (1875)   PILCHER Mehl T (1869)   PALMER Nellie J (1882)   SPENCE Hettie Louise (1896)   SWAYZEE Sarah Bethany (1870)   COX Selma M (1899)   CHANDLER Ora villa (1890)   ARNOLD Myrtis (1900)   JONES Inez Bernice (1878)   HARRINGTON Helen D (1900)   FOSTER Mabel Blanche (1896)   CROSSMAN Alice Letta (1857)   KILSBY Alfred James (1877)   MCDOWELL Bertie (1898)   SITTON Joseph A (1892)   COOK Mosalene (1885)   WEIR John B. (1882)   BAKER George L. (1836)   DRAPER George Clinton (1818)   DRAPER Averas (1892)   EDOM Mary B. (1872)   FLETCHER William Henry (1869)   BARNES Phoebe A. (1896)   LOCKWOOD Alice Maud (1889)   LAYCOCK Sarah (1873)   BIRCH Margaret (1872)   COLBY George F. (1859)   MARSTON Naomi (1835)   HULL Otis (1885)   LEGG Chester M (1893)   WARD Bessie (1898)   FILSON Fannie Fern (1881)   MOREHOUSE Charles E. (1855)   HULL Antoinette C. (1879)   HASKINS Nora F. (1873)   HEDGES Hellen M (1896)   RAWSON George W. (1830)   GILLMAN Florence Lee (1897)   OSBORN Ebenezer (1870)   RAZEE Lizzie Maude (1879)   PRESCOTT Mabel Olive (1871)   AMMAN Harry (1897)   WILTSE Eliza (1878)   SHELDEN Florence H (1856)   HAVEN Samuel Perry (1852)   HILL Joseph E (1861)   WILLOUGHBY Elvina (1852)   WILLOUGHBY Dora F (1892)   DRAPER Amanda (1798)   BROWNSON Isadora (1856)   DRAPER Julia I (1856)   CAMP Lucy May (1868)   WILLIAMS Emily (1851)   WILLIAMS Loretta (1850)   GUILD Daisy May (1893)   SMITH John S. (1851)   POOLER Edith May (1870)   MARSH Helen M (1877)   WALKER William H. (1879)   METCALF Elsie Eileen (1925)   BREWSTER Jean L. (1900)   ADAMS William Henry, II (1895)   ROXBURG Baby (1899)   TREAT B Mattie (1889)   WEATHERFORD Ethel Louise (1889)   LAWYER Andrew (1868)   SAWYER Susan M. (1837)   BIDWELL Hosea P. (1834)   REEDER Nelson (1847)   SUMBLIN OR SUMMERLIN Giles (1867)   SUMMERLIN Thedoria A. (1892)   ALEXANDER James H (1818)   SUMMERLIN Jesse (1876)   COLLINS Maggie T (1878)   ORREN Elizabeth Lizzie (1854)   COURTNEY Joan Ann (1859)   BARWICK Frank John (1882)   LEE Commodore (1875)   SUMMERLIN Thomas N (1893)   SANSOM Leronne L. (1899)   SANSOM Lula L (1899)   SUMMERLIN Max Iverson (1914)   GUY James William (1867)   SUMMERLIN George Monroe (1875)   HUNTER Lena (1899)   HENSON Lelia (1896)   TAYLOR Jacob (1898)   TAYLOR Almond C (1893)   SLAY Susia Avy (1891)   COKER Vashtigera (Vashti) (1825)   LAWHORN Mary Willie (1858)   SUMRALL Rudolph Henry (1891)   DONALD Kate B. (1881)   HENDRIX Nannie (1884)   SAXON Martha Frances (1875)   SUMRALL Amanda (1891)   WILLIAMS Sidney J. (1878)   JORDAN Sophia Victoria (1880)   BURT John Burton (1861)   GREEN Solomon (1860)   COWART William E (1878)   COLLINS Kittie (1900)   COLLINS Clifford (1899)   COLLINS Pearl (1888)   SUMMERLIN Curtis (1896)   JONES Iola (1887)   BARWICK Elma C (1899)   JONES Mabel E. (1898)   GOODMAN Julius F (1888)   SUMMERLIN John (1899)   ALPHIN Robert Lee (1888)   WESTBROOK Bettie (1893)   BOYETT (1898)   BOYETT Alto (1895)   BROOKS John Jafus (1885)   BROOKS Joseph T (1880)   TAYLOR Tabitha (1868)   SPIGNER James Elias, Sr. (1885)   FOUNTAIN Dewitt, Sr (1890)   KITTRELL Curtis (1887)   KITTRELL Jonnie (1882)   CONN Ola (1897)   CONN Luthar (1890)   SLAY Lulu (1884)   SLAY Harriett (1882)   SLAY Charles (1880)   SLAY Grason (1898)   KEAHEY Clarence B. (1898)   SUMRALL John Gillian (1890)   LANDRUM Ida (1893)   LACKEY William J (1900)   RAMSEY Edna Fay (1897)   HAVENS Laura D (1893)   SANDIFER Helen L. (1890)   COOLEY Hattie (1894)   TOUCHSTONE Martha A (1846)   STEVENS Lewis Ivy (1894)   DAVIS Mollie (1892)   HENDRIX David E. (1885)   MILLER Eula M (1895)   WATERS Mary (1900)   ATKINSON Lela B (1886)   MURRY Culver T (1899)   CHAUMONT Medora (1899)   CARTER Joseph R "Joe" (1860)   BOONE Hattie M (1894)   CONN Ollie (1893)   REGAN Allie Wilda (1898)   SHOWS Jessie V (1896)   PERRY Nora (1900)   PERRY Myrta M. (1894)   ROGERS Annie Liza (1880)   STOKES Dewey Edward (1899)   COOPER Allen (1885)   BURT Zetta O (1893)   BURT Nora Emma (1900)   BYRNE Matilda (1888)   JACOBS Johnson J (1860)   HALL Ruth (1896)   BOND Frances N. (1898)   GREEN Allie (1890)   STRICKLAND Mattie Lee (1897)   TURNER John William (1899)   KENNEDY Evaline (1897)   BLAND Weta M (1893)   HARE Levi Evander (1884)   WALLACE Beulah Virginia (1874)   HUFF Bertie (1890)   DYKES George D. (1865)   LEE William Estes (1854)   COOK Mary Elizabeth (1873)   ANGELINI Edmond Cornelius "R... (1861)   SMITH Letha (1907)   RAYNER Lillie Belle (1890)   WIGGINTON Margaret Leana (1886)   MITCHELL Rosalynd Johnson (1893)   WILSON George Frances (1913)   MCINTOSH Robert (1838)   BAKER Howard C (1865)   ROBBINS Alice Arcadia (1856)   LOMBARD Sophia (1827)   MCINTOSH John (1860)   MCINTOSH Myrtle Elsie (1882)   CADY Wesley Samuel (1853)   WINGATE George H. (1879)   HOLLADAY Albert C. (1854)   RIDINGS Mary J. (1893)   RIDINGS Sallie (1886)   SMITH Ellen Eva (1887)   CLARK Ernest Guy (1880)   CLARK Lillian Francis (1898)   HONEY Lorinda (1832)   RUSSELL Fred Clarence (1859)   GRIGGS Sarah Elizabeth (1861)   BURTON Lawrence James Henry (1870)   CADY Minnie Edna (1888)   PATTERSON Olive M (1898)   CARMACK Georgia (1889)   NEWELL Mary Edith (1853)   EDDY Frank A (1887)   STOCKWELL Joel (1890)   STOCKWELL Ethlynne (1885)   HEARD Columbus W (1865)   MORGAN Raymond Whitten (1905)   PEARSON Mollie P. (1880)   SMITH Georgia A (1886)   RIDINGS Leone R. (1899)   STARR Fay (1891)   BISHOP Arthur (1894)   MCGILL Dora (1860)   LOVELL Lenthia Gray (1899)   SHOEMAKE Adeline (1893)   HENSLEY James B (1885)   WILLIAMS Vergia (1880)   STRICKLAND Lou A (1900)   BOSWORTH Lena Marcella (1873)   POTTER Henry H (1893)   GRAY John M. (1877)   DONOVAN Alta Dean (1887)   WILSON Frank H., Jr. (1886)   GRIGGS Willie (1898)   JENKINS John A. (1882)   BISHOP Thomas Earnest (1882)   DRIVER Ida Leudema (1884)   LINNETT Ada (1866)   WILCOX John Oswel (1926)   HOLLADAY James W (1890)   STEELE Eliza Jane (1889)   ELAM Charles (1893)   ROGERS Winnie or Winnis R. (1898)   BELL Sallie (1878)   STRATTON Florence Reachel (1894)   FOX Flora D (1854)   CLAREY Martha A. (1868)   HERBERT Mary M (1854)   LOEB Arthur S (1880)   MILLER Bessie May (1887)   MYERS Alonzo F (1895)   WOLF Joshua Thurman (1884)   WOLFE Martha Margaret (1866)   SHAW Bessie Carolyn (1888)   ALLISON Ela I. (1898)   LEWIS Linna Janet (1897)   MCCURDY Roy L (1900)   DILTS Jessie D. (1889)   PRIEST Mary E. (1884)   WINE Rancie Charles (1895)   MALLER Ruth E (1897)   RAY Ellen A. (1842)   VOORHEES Hiram P (1866)   GUILE Amy Freelove (1851)   HEADY Eben Smith "Edwin" (1822)   BLOOMER Mathew (1830)   LEWIS Silas (1847)   BENNETT Millison Ann (1846)   DAVIS Dora E. (1881)   PALMER Leslie Nellie (1887)   DOUGLAS Gersham Palmer (1829)   COLE Arabelle Electa (1849)   PALMER Lucy Ann (1830)   RANDALL John P (1851)   GILE William Dixon (1880)   WESTFALL Cornelius M. (1845)   CLOUGH Frank (1869)   FINKLE Sarah Jane (1827)   ELLIOT Myrtle (1873)   MIX John (1774)   WELKER William S. (1865)   FISHER Nellie Sylvina (1859)   HICKS Maud (1892)   CHAPIN Ralph (1853)   JOHNSTON Fred Eugene (1858)   PRICE Glenn Amelia (1884)   HARGROW Julia L. (1869)   GERALD Henry F. (1881)   COOPER William J D (1862)   BAILEY Charles J (1849)   MERKLE Latta Louise (1891)   BEST Florence Grace (1881)   HOLMES Jane "Jennie" (1850)   DICKINSON Charles (1851)   HELMBRECHT Hazel G (1896)   RIGGLEMAN Harvey A. (1900)   Count of Angoul TAILLEFER Ay... (1180)   Sir QUINCY Roger de / QUINCY... (1253)   PLANTAGENET Hamelin / WARENN... (1164)   STAINT MAUR Nicholas de / ZO... (1314)   DRAPER Emerson / GENOVESE An... (1925)   BENNION John / TURPIN Mary (1857)   KNAPP Marion J . / DRAPER Cl... (1888)   WILSON George Merriman / FRE... (1903)   HAGLINGTON Walter James / TH... (1893)   GILL Augustus / DRAKE Hannah... (1850)   EASTMAN Ozro Alphonso / WEST... (1879)   WASHBURN Charles H / KIDDER ... (1870)   STEVENS Rufus Stowell / MORS... (1839)   LYFORD Charles Peck / VORHEE... (1860)   PHELPS Windsor Houghton / WI... (1949)   PACKARD William Thornton / H... (1918)   WARNER Irving Edgar / HOWARD... (1962)   TATRO George Lee / POINDEXTE... (1953)   DOLBY George Wilson / GROKET... (1928)   FLAGG Robert Wilbert / RICHA... (1913)   HARDER Roger Wehe / KOCH Ela... (1946)   TYLER John Augustus / SMITH ... (1861)   WARDEN William Albert / DURF... (1876)   WILTSIE Raymond Hastings / V... (1914)   TURNER Webster Thomas / MENE... (1966)   BROWN Harold Victor / MOORE ... (1945)   WOODS Richmond Pearson Hobso... (1943)   SUMRALL Harrison L / NICHOLS... (1823)   DOWNING John Alfred / SUMRAL... (1910)   WILLIAMS Heyward Edgar / MIL... (1936)   GRIGGS Samuel / WILLIAMS Dic... (1867)   MUSSER Barr White / LANCE Ma... (1912)   PATE Charles William / JOHNS... (1948)   CARUSO Anthony Ross / WOLCOT... (1950)   MILLER John Henry / BRANDT M... (1917)   DARROW Nelson W. / (1870)   JACKES William / (1849)   CURTIS Joseph / WARD Eunice (1827)  
 

Copyright © 2019 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software