Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

Calendar


    February 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
SCHAEFFER Jacob   GRISWOLD Abel   MAYLETT Elizabeth   MAYO Mary   CARSS Clara   CHRISTENSEN Daniel   FRENCH Elizabeth   SCHURTZ Anna   MILLER Harold J   VAN LEUVEN Catherine   HUTCHINSON Eva M.   ALDRICH George Waltzingham   BENNETT Sarah Ann   MAHANNAH Charles M .   DOWN Anna   FLETCHER Mary   HART Elmore N .   CARLIN Ida V   STEIN Edward W .   HALL Carrie Rhodes   MULLEN Lynn Morris   BENNETT Francis Thomas   HOWELLS Mary Elizabeth   BENNETT Joseph   DRAPER Charles C   BARLOW Sarah Ann   HALLOCK Abbie Gay   WILSON Harrison   BARLOW Andrew J   PERKINS Joel Carmi   WILLIAMS John Martin   DOWNIE Grace H .   MILES Helen Kathryn   DORN Edward R   THOMPSON Richard Henry   DRAPER Mary   BADGER Mary J   BROWN Lizzie Ann   MAYLOTT Albert   WIGHT Danforth Phipps   PLIMPTON Francis   FAIRBANKS Charles C.   PLYMPTON Mary Sophronia   WASHBURN Bell England   SPEAR Edward McGraw   DRAY Rebecca C.   MORRIS Louisa   MORRIS Mary Elnora   TUTTLE Edwin Lathrop   PIERCE Sila or Sarah   STICKLES Esther   REMINGTON John Alfred   SANGER Rebecca Adelia   AUSTIN Charles H   HUBBARD Winifred May   PLIMPTON Theda   DONKLE Orville William   WASHBURN Kathrine Cheney   BICKFORD Grace   DRYER Mary A   SMILEY William P.   HITCHINGS John Walker   COMBS Asenath Arlena   CHURCH Eliza M.   BATTLES Graham   DRAKE Forrest E   AMIDON child   SIBLEY Howard W.   DIMMICK Wilson   SPEAR May   LAWRENCE Dora E   KUHNS Arthur Lee   NEAL Zephaniah H.   HOUSE James William   STOVER George N.   DALY Olive I.   FRONK Olive   STAFFORD Bernard C   HAYES Agnes   MAY Miranda   HARVEY Lydia   PRICE Nancy   PEARSON Delphia D   WESTCOTT Carl A.   ATTEBERRY Otto   GIBBONS Wilson Henry   SIMPSON Lillie   ASKEW Bettie   DRAPER Robert Lindsey Colona   MORRIS Paul R   MALABY Lillie G   WOOD Willie   TRUITT Anissa   EAST Nancy Elizabeth   MORRIS Barbara Geneva   MORRIS Martha E.   SELLERS Jane Elizabeth   SELLERS Tallula C. Parthena   CORBETT Robert   MORSE George A   GATES Ruth A   LEE Mary Helen   VANDERLIP Truman C.   SENTER Frankie G   LYFORD Ida M.   FELLOWS Samuel L   LYFORD Mary J   SMITH Chloe A.   MORSE Minnie M.   MORSE Bertha   COONEY Robert E   SOMERS Sophia   FLINT Arthur Austin   CLARK Alfred Warren P.   Elizabeth   THOMAS John Harris   WITHEE Bertha A   STOUT Earl Henry   JOHNSON Julia   BIERCE Grace   JOHNSON Florence Dorothy   WILSON Howard   SCOTT Bertha C.   STANLEY Ruby Lee   FREEMAN Hattie   SMALL Leo E.   LAMB Walter Jay   GEORGE   SALESBERRY Ida B   BOLDREY Ira F.   MEDLOCK Vinnie E.   NASH Dorothea Bathaline"DOROTH...   JOHNSON Charles Martin   BENTLEY Bertha   WOOD Lizie L   CARRICO Homer L   ANDERSON Edward   BING Charles Arthur   STATHAM Georgia Ann   WILLIAMS Mary or Mollie   COALSON Abram Josephus   MORRIS William J.   JONES Hester   BELL Dana J.   ANGELL Timothy E   GODWIN Charles ( George)   PIERCE Clarence   MORSE William S   PEACH Isabella   BLODGETT Angeline W   GOSS Willard Levi   SENTON Benjamine Clarence   ROBINS John H   GAMAGE Charles Brightman   DENNISON Prudence   SCHEMPP May E.   WHIPPLE Bertha   DANIELS Jesse   QUEEN Ralph   YOUNG George A   VARNER Ralph   DRAPER John G   POLING Vivian   DRUCKEMILLER Florence   THOMAS Clifford   PALMER Edna A   REEVES Lillian   COX Belva Estelle   LEWIS Susan A   BASHAM James Blain   BROMLEY Eva   HARDY William Willis Archibald   BAKER Samuel B.   MOORE Harry C.   MARPLE Fanny alma   HARMS Elnora Jane   KING Robert W   DRAPER Lucy   LEE Harriet   DRAPER Emma Jane   DRAPER Louisa E. Field   MERRIS Edith   FURNESS William   TAINTER Michael   HOWSE (HOUSE) Hannah   ROGERS James   HICKS Sarah   MAYLETT Elizabeth   STANSFIELD Abraham   PROVENCE Alfonso II Alfonsez   BAYEUX Eudes-or-Odo of   SANCHEZ Ramiro II   D'ALBON Matilda (Maud)   BURGUNDY Constance of   NAVARRE Sancho III   WALES Joanna   BANGS Mrs. Margaret   HINCKLEY John   STANLEY William   PROVENCE Richard of   PLANTAGENET Joan   CHAMBERLAIN Joan   ARAGBON Alfonso II of   WARWICK Ela Longespee Countess...   DRAGE Charles Willard   OLSEN Enid Rachel   WALKER Arthur Henry   SOMERTON Leona Emma   JOHNSON Zoe Edith   PAULS Lewis Peter   VAN LEUVEN Eliza Lydia   CURTIS Amburs   BARNSON Larcel   RUDD Calvin Eugene   MARCY Samuel   BRYANT Floyd Euener   MCMENEMY John   LOWERY Jack   WOODBURY Legrand Bartlette   LEHMAN Ernest   IBSON John L .   HART James Hennry   BROUGHTON Lillian Ruth   TURPIN Evelyn   THALMAN Kent Gaylen   WALLER Esther   Lucy   DRAPER William C   HALLOCK Abbie Gay   PIERSON Adelbert or Bert   DRAPER Arthur   CARLISLE Archer Blake   PARKER Edith   MOORE Gerald Lloyd   DRAPER David Arthur   GALLUN Albert F .   HOLMBERG Shirley Ann   STACEY Candice Sue   MORRILL Douglass Wilder   WAGER Thomas Absolm   BATTEL Harriett   BATTLES Sibbil   JACKSON Caroline Matilda   CASE John   PLIMPTON Arvilla   CASWELL Wealthy   RUTHERFORD Abigail   AMIDON child   HOLMES Grace   KUHNS Ernest Brown   GOODRICH Jesse Russell   MODLIN Lydia J   HUNTINGTON Fred Earl   CILLEY Raymond Lester   MORSE Leighton Brown   STONE Howard C   NORTON Clarence LeRoy   HALL Raymond Wilbur   DUTTON Alfred C   NICHOLSON Mary Euphemia   BATTLES Peter J   VAN SLYKE Virgil E.   REIFINGER Jennie E   MARTIN Lewis   JONES Calvin Stuart   SMALL Leo E.   SPENCE Enoch Jordan   GEORGE   BANE Joseph A.   MORGAN Leonard Elmer   DOWNIE Bernadine Barbara   CLARK Esther M   WHITE Ruby   RUDDICK Meade C   FISHER Roy Franklin   MITCHELL Luther Harold   MORRIS Thomas J   TURNER Evan   HOUSE Edith L   HOSKING George   SEVERANCE Pansy   SCOVILLE Eugenia Claire   HAMLIN Julia   DOANE Foster Baird   JOHNSTON Virgie   MACLEOD Elizabeth Ann   SNYDER Fred Eli   EASTER Veda E   KENNEDY Hazel B   YOUNG Veryl Barnes   SPEIGHT Ellen   BRYANT Amy Opal   MARTIN Effie   GROOMS J. D.   WOOD Dale Quinton   TWIDWELL Ralph Wayne   ROBBINS II Charles Fremont   Hattie M.   KINNE Norman Henry   SCHUBARTH Clara ( Big Clara)   HATCH James Elijah   KITCHELL William Mindell   BROOKS Bessie   PIKE Oscar   HERSHEY Benjamin   DENIUS Blanche   HUGHES John Lester   AGNOR Guy William   PETRY Douglas   MARTIN george   RASK Vera J.   BARBER Ellouise Viola   BERRY Fred Lawrence   PRENTISS Harold Butler   MERRIS Ruth   GOSSETT Ralph   ROGERS Thomas (John)/COURTENAY...   King NAVARRE Henry I of/Queen ...   ENGLAND Eustache IV of/Princes...   Chief Justice BIGOD Hugh/STUTE...   NEVILLE George de/BEAUCHAMP El...   DRAPER Brigham Franklin/REDMAN...   PIERCEY Joseph Knowles/FREDERI...   WILLIAMS James Clark/ATKINS Ro...   GRIGGS Reuben/Lucy (F22637)   BILLINGS William/STONE Mercy (...   BATTLES James Bates/THAYER Est...   NEWBY Joseph/MORRIS Elizabeth ...   WHITE Luther/FILES Mary S. (F2...   FORBUSH Caleb Wheaton/FAY Susa...   LYFORD Benjamin Herrick/HAMMON...   FAY Albert Samuel/SMITH Minnie...   MORSE George E/MORSE Alice Dre...   CARR John Lemon/CARTER Dora B ...   MCCAIN Sam/TRUITT Verga Montre...   TAYLOR Elvin Charles/SHAULL Le...   NELSON Theodore Streeter/JOY L...   WOOD Walter Hazelhurst/SEAVER ...   HAYES Raymond/YOUNG Alida Rose...  
 

Copyright © 2019 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software