Home What's new Photos Histories Sources Reports Cemeteries Headstones Statistics Last name Guest book Contact




Search plus


Log in Register

Admin

 

Calendar


    February 2019    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
SCHAEFFER Jacob (1727)   GRISWOLD Abel (1713)   MAYLETT Elizabeth (1847)   MAYO Mary (1645)   CARSS Clara (1866)   CHRISTENSEN Daniel (1866)   FRENCH Elizabeth (1587)   SCHURTZ Anna (1742)   MILLER Harold J (1894)   VAN LEUVEN Catherine (1870)   HUTCHINSON Eva M. (1870)   ALDRICH George Waltzingham (1872)   BENNETT Sarah Ann (1872)   MAHANNAH Charles M . (1860)   DOWN Anna (1881)   FLETCHER Mary (1857)   HART Elmore N . (1893)   CARLIN Ida V (1883)   STEIN Edward W . (1873)   HALL Carrie Rhodes (1865)   MULLEN Lynn Morris (1900)   BENNETT Francis Thomas (1870)   HOWELLS Mary Elizabeth (1870)   BENNETT Joseph (1879)   DRAPER Charles C (1866)   BARLOW Sarah Ann (1845)   HALLOCK Abbie Gay (1867)   WILSON Harrison (1889)   BARLOW Andrew J (1892)   PERKINS Joel Carmi (1860)   WILLIAMS John Martin (1849)   DOWNIE Grace H . (1895)   MILES Helen Kathryn (1909)   DORN Edward R (1869)   THOMPSON Richard Henry (1875)   DRAPER Mary (1821)   BADGER Mary J (1859)   BROWN Lizzie Ann (1881)   WIGHT Danforth Phipps (2008)   PLIMPTON Francis (1826)   FAIRBANKS Charles C. (1856)   PLYMPTON Mary Sophronia (1879)   WASHBURN Bell England (1865)   SPEAR Edward McGraw (1860)   DRAY Rebecca C. (1843)   MORRIS Louisa (1840)   MORRIS Mary Elnora (1872)   TUTTLE Edwin Lathrop (1822)   PIERCE Sila or Sarah (1827)   STICKLES Esther (1881)   REMINGTON John Alfred (1890)   SANGER Rebecca Adelia (1840)   AUSTIN Charles H (1894)   HUBBARD Winifred May (1889)   PLIMPTON Theda (1878)   DONKLE Orville William (1867)   WASHBURN Kathrine Cheney (1886)   BICKFORD Grace (1883)   DRYER Mary A (1873)   SMILEY William P. (1852)   HITCHINGS John Walker (1860)   COMBS Asenath Arlena (1871)   CHURCH Eliza M. (1835)   BATTLES Graham (1900)   DRAKE Forrest E (1893)   AMIDON child (1860)   SIBLEY Howard W. (1875)   DIMMICK Wilson (1822)   SPEAR May W (1885)   LAWRENCE Dora E (1886)   KUHNS Arthur Lee (1904)   NEAL Zephaniah H. (1848)   HOUSE James William (1867)   STOVER George N. (1879)   DALY Olive I. (1874)   FRONK Olive (1885)   STAFFORD Bernard C (1896)   HAYES Agnes (1874)   MAY Miranda (1851)   HARVEY Lydia (1867)   PRICE Nancy (1833)   PEARSON Delphia D (1838)   WESTCOTT Carl A. (1892)   ATTEBERRY Otto (1892)   GIBBONS Wilson Henry (1872)   SIMPSON Lillie (1876)   ASKEW Bettie (1887)   DRAPER Robert Lindsey Colona (1899)   MORRIS Paul R (1900)   MALABY Lillie G (1880)   WOOD Willie (1892)   TRUITT Anissa (1892)   EAST Nancy Elizabeth (1862)   MORRIS Barbara Geneva (1871)   MORRIS Martha E. (1845)   SELLERS Jane Elizabeth (1850)   SELLERS Tallula C. Parthena (1861)   CORBETT Robert (1888)   MORSE George A (1898)   GATES Ruth A (1894)   LEE Mary Helen (1810)   VANDERLIP Truman C. (1852)   SENTER Frankie G (1878)   LYFORD Ida M. (1864)   FELLOWS Samuel L (1864)   LYFORD Mary J (1868)   SMITH Chloe A. (1851)   MORSE Minnie M. (1886)   MORSE Bertha (1878)   COONEY Robert E (1841)   SOMERS Sophia (1835)   FLINT Arthur Austin (1867)   CLARK Alfred Warren P. (1869)   Elizabeth (1869)   THOMAS John Harris (1872)   WITHEE Bertha A (1876)   STOUT Earl Henry (1897)   JOHNSON Julia (1886)   BIERCE Grace (1890)   JOHNSON Florence Dorothy (1899)   WILSON Howard (1888)   SCOTT Bertha C. (1874)   STANLEY Ruby Lee (1891)   FREEMAN Hattie (1866)   SMALL Leo E. (1898)   LAMB Walter Jay (1879)   GEORGE (1904)   SALESBERRY Ida B (1863)   BOLDREY Ira F. (1896)   MEDLOCK Vinnie E. (1875)   NASH Dorothea Bathaline"DORO... (1898)   JOHNSON Charles Martin (1895)   BENTLEY Bertha (1900)   WOOD Lizie L (1893)   CARRICO Homer L (1898)   ANDERSON Edward (1850)   BING Charles Arthur (1883)   STATHAM Georgia Ann (1889)   WILLIAMS Mary or Mollie (1862)   COALSON Abram Josephus (1865)   MORRIS William J. (1876)   JONES Hester (1886)   BELL Dana J. (1872)   ANGELL Timothy E (1861)   GODWIN Charles ( George) (1838)   PIERCE Clarence (1883)   MORSE William S (1873)   PEACH Isabella (1856)   BLODGETT Angeline W (1878)   GOSS Willard Levi (1878)   SENTON Benjamine Clarence (1847)   ROBINS John H (1900)   GAMAGE Charles Brightman (1859)   DENNISON Prudence (1898)   SCHEMPP May E. (1886)   WHIPPLE Bertha (1868)   DANIELS Jesse (1881)   QUEEN Ralph (1900)   YOUNG George A (1857)   VARNER Ralph (1920)   DRAPER John G (1896)   POLING Vivian (1885)   DRUCKEMILLER Florence (1878)   THOMAS Clifford (1905)   PALMER Edna A (1900)   REEVES Lillian (1900)   COX Belva Estelle (1885)   LEWIS Susan A (1865)   BASHAM James Blain (1890)   BROMLEY Eva (1894)   HARDY William Willis Archiba... (1886)   BAKER Samuel B. (1899)   MOORE Harry C. (1882)   MARPLE Fanny alma (1880)   DICKERSON Charles (1873)   HARMS Elnora Jane (1918)   KING Robert W (1899)   DRAPER Lucy (1821)   LEE Harriet (1865)   DRAPER Emma Jane (1886)   DRAPER Louisa E. Field (1870)   MERRIS Edith (1893)   HULL Wesley F. (1836)   DRAPER Alfred C. (1870)   CURTIS Olive Jennie (1848)   HULL Claude P (1873)   ELLIS Gena (1887)   FILSON Carroll Garland (1893)   MCKEE Paul (1924)   HAWKINS infant son (1920)   GULKER Henry F. (1861)   CHURCH William E (1888)   CLARKE Nancy J (1832)   RAWSON Emma A. (1855)   SANDERSON Cyrus E. (1839)   RAZEE Clifton A. (1851)   HOOPER Donald S (1887)   JENNINGS Maria (1864)   HAVEN Reide Meeker (1870)   ROSE Maud H (1875)   ROSE Helen F (1878)   DANFORTH Blanch A. (1875)   DANFORTH Lucy E. (1892)   WETHERBEE Charles Brookings (1873)   CRIDGE Edmund Lomax (1872)   ROSE Julia H (1894)   BIXBY Harry Oliver (1867)   CRITTENDEN Mary (1911)   HARPER Pearl (1903)   GAULD Philander Nelson (1911)   GAULD George Valentine (1909)   ARMSTRONG Grace Viola (1888)   HOLT Martha Ella (1872)   Mary A. (1798)   WARDEN John (1811)   TITUS John Albert (1844)   DRAPER Nellie (1858)   DRAPER Ressie (1887)   SARGENT Henrietta Estelle (1859)   CROXTON Horace L. (1867)   BABCOCK Edith Elizabeth (1869)   FORD Alice (1843)   EDMANDS Edith I (1900)   GUILD Frances A (1888)   BARTLETT Sophronia C (1847)   DRAPER Nellie A (1871)   DRAPER Euretta H (1881)   THOMAS Charlotte (1841)   WADSWORTH Walter L. (1854)   LANE Mabel Ruperta (1877)   SARGENT Joseph B, Jr. (1895)   TRUITT Miers F. (1840)   PENCE Laura Alice (1867)   WILKINS Jennie (1875)   LOGAN Albert Lovejoy (1867)   TREAT E Faye (1886)   WILLISTON Annice C. (1863)   MAXWELL Elizabeth (1886)   DUNSTERVILLE Alice C. (1857)   CAMMETT Louise Florence (1879)   SUMMERLIN Malachi (1854)   SUMMERLIN Sarah (1842)   SUMMERLIN David Martin (1860)   SUMMERLIN Estell (1892)   SUMMERLIN Martha (1898)   COLLINS John Gordon (1875)   COLLINS Sarah Jane (1867)   SUMMERLIN Millie Ann (1890)   NICHOLS David (1792)   MURNER Mary Lana ( Leona) (1870)   SUMMERLIN Needham Elzy (1869)   SUMMERLIN Sarah Catherine (1898)   VASSER Oscar (1887)   HUNTER Thomas J. (1897)   GERNAN Ellen (1850)   OSTEEN Polly Ann Idell (1854)   JEFFERS Ideola (1892)   SLAY William (1869)   SUMRALL Walter (1895)   SIMMONS Mary Elva (1854)   PRIDGEN William Horace (1860)   GOUGH Annetta E. "Nettie" (1875)   NEWSAM Caroline E (1876)   NEWSAM Francis D (1879)   NEWSOME Nettie Mirer (1881)   BALL Sallie Minnie (1876)   REGAN Emma O. (1871)   GRAHAM Suzie (1882)   GRAHAM Effie L. (1893)   SUMRALL Singleton S. (1883)   SUMRALL Pearl E (1893)   WILKINS Mathew Greenbery (1843)   SUMRALL James (1880)   SUMRALL L G (1860)   GOLDMAN James Henry (1860)   SUMRALL Allie M. (1897)   COLLINS Katie (1895)   COLLINS Sallie (1892)   COLLINS Hurvis (1887)   HATCH Ethel L (1890)   BROOK Sarah E (1887)   BROOKS James C (1894)   BROOKS Hattie A (1889)   BENNETT Nezzie Berta (1883)   WALKER Hugh Buddy (1939)   JACKSON Irena Washington " R... (1880)   LOCKHART Alex (1887)   WALKER Anna M (1900)   CALLOWAY Mary Emma (1866)   DARBY Sarah I (1890)   SLAY Mosley L (1887)   O'NEIL Patrick H (1889)   SMITH Elodie Boyd (1872)   DUNN Matthew I (1872)   WALTERS Olgie (1895)   TAYLOR Elias Irvin (1868)   HAVENS Uncas Cleburne (1862)   SLAY Howard William (1900)   NEWMAN Willie Geneva (1868)   HATHORNE Charles M (1898)   COOLEY Noah (1899)   COOLEY Robert (1897)   COOLEY Moses (1881)   COOLEY Joseph R (1888)   DAVIS Daplin or Darling R (1894)   DONALD Thelma Opha (1900)   RILES Della Irene (1875)   CREWS Claude (1894)   SUMRALL Nevada Wooten (1887)   SUMRALL Pinkie O (1900)   SUMRALL Lon I (1890)   SUMRALL Alice M. (1890)   SUMRALL Amy (1892)   SUMRALL Francis (1895)   LOGAN Mary H. (1893)   BISHOP Hugh Atkinson (1873)   BISHOP Hugh Alexander (1867)   GANT Allen (1827)   SIMMONS Dorothy (1899)   BOONE Oscar (1888)   HOLMES Maud (1893)   HOLMES Dean M (1895)   GARDNER Gertrude (1879)   MCKNIGHT Mattie (1892)   GARDNER Ruby (1895)   GARDNER Grace (1898)   GARDNER Ruth (1900)   CAIN Ethel (1894)   CONN Sallie (1893)   POPE Mary (1874)   BEDWELL William M (1841)   POWELL Joseph E. (1899)   SCARBOROUGH Gladys (1918)   MCKNIGHT Bessie (1898)   SUMRALL Minnie (1895)   SUMRALL Pauline (1889)   PERRY Emma (1897)   SUMRALL Ida Irene (1903)   O'FLINN John Cornelius (1857)   QUATRO Lucilia (1880)   THOMPSON Charles Bowen (1875)   SMITH Johnnie Ann (1868)   BURNS Josie A. (1897)   SAUCIER Willie (1897)   BOUNDS Stephen Rankin (1866)   SPARKS Martha Jeanette (1880)   SMITH Lizzie (1884)   SUMRALL Geneva (1920)   GREEN Stella (1886)   GREEN Lamar Columbus (1889)   DURRENCE J B (1886)   HENDRICKS Nellie (1894)   HENDRICKS Thomas (1892)   HOLLOWAY Timothy Talmage (1888)   BARNES Thomas (1883)   BLAND Maggie (1895)   FRANKLIN Nora (1898)   RAY Nana Maye (1900)   WILLIAMSON Ollie (1893)   WILLIAMSON Elder (1890)   HITCH Betty Lou (1927)   JONES James Daniel "Jim", Sr... (1860)   DAVIS Mary Alice (1884)   DAME Willie (1886)   PAYNE Marcella (1892)   BURNS Zora Katherine (1897)   WALKER Andrew Jackson (1859)   WHEELER Rose Ellon (1881)   LEWIS Tullos Galloway (1894)   THURMAN Lillian (1876)   BAREFIELD Annie Clyde (1894)   COWART Ervin Lawton (1888)   SHERRILL Margaret (1821)   SHERRILL Nancy (1813)   BARBER Lewis (1802)   MALLORY Cynthia C. (1826)   COOK James Henry (1867)   COLE Lafayette (1856)   RIDINGS Martha L (1892)   RIDINGS Virgil Arthur (1889)   RIDINGS Thomas A. (1873)   GRIGGS Elizabeth (1884)   COX Clyde (1895)   LATER Josephine Sarah (1861)   RICHARDSON Jessie Viola (1887)   ROBERTSON Lee (1892)   CLINE Edna Arvilla (1882)   PRITCHARD Thomas Ellis (1865)   GRIGGS Serena Jane (1870)   GREEN Benjamin (1833)   CARMACK Edith M. (1896)   GILBERT Margaret A. (1855)   CARMACK Cora B. (1879)   KNOBLOCK Wilhelmina (1855)   SHAW Carolyn (1921)   NICKELS Ellen (1880)   HOLIDAY Mary L (1891)   WHALEN Charles (1899)   CAVE Mary Louise (1863)   STOCKWELL Adelaide (1898)   YORK Tildie Savanna (1897)   DEVERELL George W. (1877)   TAYLOR Claude Estelle (1892)   TURNER Alma (1891)   BALL William H (1852)   THOMPSON Donald Trebor (1942)   MCALISTER James William (1885)   DEES Henry Wilson (1917)   CHANDLER Mary Angeline (1867)   WHARTON Joel Edgar (1885)   GARNER Emma (1870)   GRIFFIN Clarence (1900)   BENSINGER Nella E. (1877)   DUNBAR Helen Marion (1884)   MILLER Minnie Amanda (1870)   SHAW Edgar F. (1855)   COTTLE Carrie A. (1865)   HARRIS Laruah (1898)   HOEFENER Emma (1874)   HAGER Mary L. (1898)   DALTON Carl William (1902)   TREENE Catherine Serena (1864)   BRECKENRIDGE Gladys Belle (1898)   HAINES Hazel F. (1894)   ROGERS Essie G. (1897)   DAVIS William Washington (1865)   REINERS William L J (1899)   UNDERWOOD Myrtle A (1894)   BIRMINGHAM William Travis (1880)   FLAGG Donald Horatio (1897)   PARKS Arthur Markell (1878)   SHELDON Eugene, Jr. (1931)   KNIGHT Mary (1880)   GREGORY Joseph F (1884)   COONROD Liela Ann (1888)   PAGE Addie Isabelle (1876)   MCARDLE Richard E (1899)   FOX Eleanor Justine (1865)   CHILCOTE Goldendine (1880)   HOYLE June (1898)   BRUNDAGE Seth stephen (1900)   CLEVELAND William H (1847)   DOLLINGER Edward D (1871)   THOMAS William Fred (1855)   MOCKBEE Laura Evans (1874)   SOWARDS Arvel (1896)   BELL Mary (1898)   MILLER Jessie M (1895)   JACK Emma Della (1876)   NORTH Clinton E (1884)   WALLINGFORD Alice (1892)   DARR Clara (1875)   WALE Mary Luella (1916)   LEWIS Richard Sherman (1869)   LOVE Bessie (1896)   BURNETT Jessie May (1894)   TILTON John S (1895)   PERKINS Lucy (1880)   TATMAN Glen Wood (1921)   MARSHALL Lyle Alden (1895)   RANDALL Pauline (1810)   MORSE Lucy (1822)   GUILE Joseph A. (1832)   CONKEY Amanda M (1820)   PALMER William Emmet (1841)   DARROW Charles (1826)   GREEN Orline E. (1838)   BROWN Norman (1837)   PALMER Charles Emerson (1847)   DAVIS Lucy Emeline (1832)   RICHARDSON Alice J. (1871)   PALMER Fannie P (1881)   PALMER Angie C (1844)   GILE Othello P. (1860)   WESTFALL Perry L. (1852)   ODREN Calvin E (1855)   ALLEN Sarah L. (1845)   MILLER Frank L. (1851)   FULLER Silas (1811)   WHITE Charles Sumner (1874)   SLATER Carrie L. (1860)   SMITH Arthur H. (1866)   WHEELOCK John A. (1864)   WHEELOCK Mary (1859)   CHASE Willis R (1850)   TURNER Ellen L (1876)   BERNINGHAM John (1875)   SLATER George L (1892)   HOWARD Edith T (1891)   NICHOLS Mattie Augusta (1871)   MCCLINTOCK Donald (1899)   SILSBY Mary A (1891)   WHELOCK Eva (1897)   GRAVES Wallace W (1847)   Eva (1872)   CONNER Wesley W (1838)   HUDSON William Arthur (1873)   FOWLER Ila (1885)   PHELPS Edna S (1883)   RANDALL Maude (1889)   SELLARS Mary (1894)   LECLEAR Walter C (1869)   FURNESS William (1831)   TAINTER Michael (1730)   HOWSE (HOUSE) Hannah (1633)   ROGERS James (1687)   HICKS Sarah (1617)   MAYLETT Elizabeth (1931)   STANSFIELD Abraham (1643)   PROVENCE Alfonso II Alfonsez (1209)   BAYEUX Eudes-or-Odo of (1096)   SANCHEZ Ramiro II (1116)   D'ALBON Matilda (Maud) (1145)   BURGUNDY Constance of (1093)   NAVARRE Sancho III (1035)   WALES Joanna (1237)   BANGS Mrs. Margaret (1592)   HINCKLEY John (1627)   STANLEY William (1428)   PROVENCE Richard of ( 962)   PLANTAGENET Joan (1237)   CHAMBERLAIN Joan (1601)   WARWICK Ela Longespee Counte... (1297)   DRAGE Charles Willard (1970)   OLSEN Enid Rachel (1899)   WALKER Arthur Henry (1976)   SOMERTON Leona Emma (2011)   JOHNSON Zoe Edith (1996)   PAULS Lewis Peter (1997)   VAN LEUVEN Eliza Lydia (1828)   CURTIS Amburs (1907)   BARNSON Larcel (2009)   RUDD Calvin Eugene (1973)   MARCY Samuel (1820)   BRYANT Floyd Euener (1986)   MCMENEMY John (1850)   COVINGTON James Wall (1896)   LOWERY Jack (1983)   WOODBURY Legrand Bartlette (1988)   LEHMAN Ernest (1966)   IBSON John L . (1979)   HART James Hennry (1846)   BROUGHTON Lillian Ruth (1980)   TURPIN Evelyn (1985)   THALMAN Kent Gaylen (1977)   WALLER Esther (1866)   Lucy (1813)   DRAPER William C (1936)   HALLOCK Abbie Gay (1867)   PIERSON Adelbert or Bert (1944)   DRAPER Arthur (1975)   CARLISLE Archer Blake (1987)   PARKER Edith (1987)   MOORE Gerald Lloyd (1987)   DRAPER David Arthur (1985)   GALLUN Albert F . (1968)   HOLMBERG Shirley Ann (1995)   STACEY Candice Sue (2005)   MORRILL Douglass Wilder (2013)   WAGER Thomas Absolm (1902)   BATTEL Harriett (1822)   BATTLES Sibbil (1843)   JACKSON Caroline Matilda (1866)   CASE John (1858)   PLIMPTON Arvilla (1831)   CASWELL Wealthy (1843)   RUTHERFORD Abigail (1884)   AMIDON child (1860)   HOLMES Grace (1977)   KUHNS Ernest Brown (1973)   GOODRICH Jesse Russell (1978)   MODLIN Lydia J (1845)   HUNTINGTON Fred Earl (1896)   CILLEY Raymond Lester (1973)   MORSE Leighton Brown (1977)   STONE Howard C (1946)   NORTON Clarence LeRoy (1924)   HALL Raymond Wilbur (1999)   DUTTON Alfred C (1964)   NICHOLSON Mary Euphemia (1945)   BATTLES Peter J (1980)   VAN SLYKE Virgil E. (1987)   REIFINGER Jennie E (1978)   MARTIN Lewis (1955)   JONES Calvin Stuart (1981)   SMALL Leo E. (1972)   SPENCE Enoch Jordan (1922)   GEORGE (1904)   BANE Joseph A. (1976)   MORGAN Leonard Elmer (1976)   DOWNIE Bernadine Barbara (1985)   CLARK Esther M (1987)   WHITE Ruby (1995)   RUDDICK Meade C (1969)   FISHER Roy Franklin (1971)   MITCHELL Luther Harold (1987)   MORRIS Thomas J (1976)   TURNER Evan (1979)   HOUSE Edith L (1986)   HOSKING George (1984)   SEVERANCE Pansy (1963)   SCOVILLE Eugenia Claire (1900)   HAMLIN Julia (1865)   DOANE Foster Baird (1963)   JOHNSTON Virgie (1974)   MACLEOD Elizabeth Ann (1968)   SNYDER Fred Eli (1965)   EASTER Veda E (1972)   KENNEDY Hazel B (1986)   YOUNG Veryl Barnes (1987)   SPEIGHT Ellen (1986)   BRYANT Amy Opal (1976)   MARTIN Effie (1974)   GROOMS J. D. (1978)   WOOD Dale Quinton (1985)   TWIDWELL Ralph Wayne (1970)   ROBBINS II Charles Fremont (1986)   Hattie M. (1956)   KINNE Norman Henry (1982)   SCHUBARTH Clara ( Big Clara) (1979)   HATCH James Elijah (1986)   KITCHELL William Mindell (1962)   BROOKS Bessie (1978)   PIKE Oscar (1984)   HERSHEY Benjamin (1977)   DENIUS Blanche (1985)   HUGHES John Lester (1966)   AGNOR Guy William (1966)   PETRY Douglas (2007)   MARTIN george (1990)   RASK Vera J. (2008)   BARBER Ellouise Viola (1980)   BERRY Fred Lawrence (1980)   PRENTISS Harold Butler (1995)   MERRIS Ruth (1983)   GOSSETT Ralph (1979)   FOWLER Warren Bradford (1987)   GIBSON Osta Wynn " Ostie" (1983)   GALE William Merton (1965)   HAWKINS infant son (1920)   HILLYARD Edith Miriam (1981)   TURNER Maine Edward (1964)   LUDD Mabel Cleveland (1978)   BALDWIN Elizabeth May (1901)   KNIGHT Rhodes Spencer (1968)   GOFF Lillian Lewis (1967)   KELSEY Preston L. (1971)   FINN Theophilus George (1993)   BROWN Mary Henrietta (1974)   DRAPER Paul (1866)   WOODWARD Chauncey (1872)   GUILD Whitfield Onzlo Angla (1968)   GUILD Frederick Howland (1976)   GUILD Eleanor Sophia (1973)   L Hillman, Hubler (1970)   BISCO Hazel Gertrude (1893)   HUTCHINS Myra Darling (1965)   OSBORN Chester James (1979)   SOUTHLAND Jessie May (1968)   CLEARY Walter Howard (1966)   CASS Harley Verne (1985)   GREENO Mary Adelia (1963)   SMITH Cora Elmira (1943)   RAYMOND Alfred Gray (1976)   WEDELSTAEDT Henry Albert, Jr (1982)   CASSAVANT Everett F. (1982)   VARLEY John (1978)   TURNBULL Evelyn (1964)   FISHER Homer Amos (1970)   RICHARDSON Newton L (1968)   GIBSON Stafford (1804)   SLAY Laurence (1837)   SUMRALL Martha Elizabeth (1868)   WATSON Katie Zinna (1987)   PARKER John Hudson (1870)   GILLIAM William Brooker (1965)   PARKS (BROWN) Eliza (Sarah J... (1904)   ROBERTS Evie Lena (1886)   BIZZELL Georgia Eleanor (1996)   SUMMERLIN Roscoe (1981)   ENGLAND Carl William (1957)   BENTLEY Ernest (1974)   SAKAL Suzanne A (1976)   SEARS Vivian (2017)   FOXWORTH Albert C (1973)   KITTRELL Lillie Mae (1979)   KEAHEY James Jefferson (1961)   SLAY Edith Carolyn (1976)   NORRIS James Henry (1989)   BOUTWELL Sarah Idell (1982)   SAUL Allen (1974)   SUMRALL Willie Bell (1985)   GORDEN Eula (1984)   HENDRIX Reuben Turner (1931)   BUSH Mary Dollie (1976)   CREEL Corene (1976)   GARDNER Prentiss Walter (1975)   HALES Jasper (1979)   ELLZEY Curtis N. (1981)   FORTENBERRY Tera (1984)   BASS Florence (1884)   REGAN Iris Marie (1993)   NELSON Bertie (1963)   SUMRALL Florence (1983)   PERRY Ida Jane (1978)   FIKES Bartley Baxter (1964)   RICHARDSON Infant Daughter (1914)   SULLIVANT Jesse Jewel (1972)   BIRD Eva (1987)   GOODING Edgar Milton (1968)   DARDEN Harry Campbell (2012)   WARREN Maurice (1975)   BRIDGES Bernice Eugene (1987)   CAMPBELL Bertha Beatrice (1969)   WRIGHT Montrose Lee "Montie" (1983)   KIRST Ralph Constance (1971)   ACHORD Josephine Izolar (1985)   HALL William Campbell (1943)   SMITH Velma Betty (1989)   BILLER Elizabeth 'Lizzie' (1989)   WILSON George Frances (1967)   MCNEEL Joseph Noel (1987)   RIDINGS James (1862)   GRIGGS Thomas Jefferson (1870)   CLARK Martin S. (1836)   CLARK Susan (1841)   NEWELL James Monroe (1898)   COWEN Humphrey (1862)   RIDINGS Eugene Antonia (1891)   TOMLINSON Daniel L. (1943)   LEONARD Leah May (1890)   SPOONER Cyron John (1984)   TAWNEY Warren Woods (1964)   MCCART Ina Myrtle (1950)   ROGERS Warren (1969)   CLAYTON Ellis Mae (1969)   RIDINGS John Gilbert Jr. (1975)   WRIGHT Clementine (1961)   MCDOWELL Claud Albert (1980)   REEDY Albert (1949)   RIGGAN Robert Clarence (1979)   MC ALISTER Carrie Ida (1956)   HATCH Alma Rachel (1917)   LATHRUM Oral Velma (1978)   FITE Joseph (1973)   GRIGGS Lewis Jay (1980)   CUTLER Chester George (1966)   DURHAM Edward J. (1969)   KENT Clifford C (1974)   PARKER Blanche A (1972)   SWANK Gordon Virgil (1999)   BEEBE Harry Ray (1960)   YOUNG Roy G (1977)   MOON Agnes Fern (1995)   RIDINGS Charles Albert (1971)   POST Mary Wing (1898)   MCCLELLAN Clinton Calhoun (1990)   WILSON Sherman F (1967)   DUTT Saint Clair (1986)   BINGHAM Claude Heath (1995)   SLEEMIN Ona Adelaide (1980)   HASKELL Dorothy Virginia (1977)   LATLIPPE Arthur Joseph (1981)   WASSON Joe Richard (1984)   BURGUS Eva Ellen (1990)   GUYNN Myrle B (1978)   WALDORF Richard Owen (1990)   FARNSWORTH Bonnie Sue   WILSON Nora Eva (1975)   SCHROEDER Katherine Ann (2009)   ANDERSON Holga Mae (1985)   TODD Orlie B (1975)   BENNETT Henry (1921)   BROWN Timothy Lee (2007)   RUETER Patricia Mae (2002)   CAULFIELD Mark (2009)   SPENCER Frances Lillian (1984)   QUICK Elton George (1975)   MALLORY John Wayne (1959)   HERRING Adelphia "Della" (1928)   ARTHUR Robert Henry (1975)   WALDON Ocie L (1975)   SCALLION Dale Robert (2017)   RICHTER Charles (1979)   HARTMAN Noah Charles (1985)   STROUT Karl Eugene (1948)   RAYBURN Thomas Garvin, Sr (1958)   COX Newel Bernard (1978)   PALMER Lydia (1870)   BOYDEN Margaret (1878)   PHILLIPS Levina (1839)   PALMER Orrin M (1882)   PALMER Arvin M. (1882)   GALLUP Lodewick Elisha (1928)   PALMER Nellie J. (1977)   CHAPMAN Juliette E. (1917)   HUMNER Margaret Jane (1856)   PALMER Pedora Velina (1923)   CHAPIN James Henry (1914)   COOPER Richard Frank (1963)   STOCKING Charles O (1979)   BEEBE George Chapin (1985)   FRINK George Grant (1880)   LAMPMAN Gracie (1874)   ROGERS Thomas (John) / COURT... (1483)   King NAVARRE Henry I of / Qu... (1269)   ENGLAND Eustache IV of / Pri... (1140)   Chief Justice BIGOD Hugh / S... (1243)   NEVILLE George de / BEAUCHAM... (1436)   PIERCEY Joseph Knowles / FRE... (1945)   WILLIAMS James Clark / ATKIN... (1916)   GRIGGS Reuben / Lucy (1809)   BILLINGS William / STONE Mer... (1812)   BATTLES James Bates / THAYER... (1848)   NEWBY Joseph / MORRIS Elizab... (1823)   WHITE Luther / FILES Mary S. (1886)   FORBUSH Caleb Wheaton / FAY ... (1828)   LYFORD Benjamin Herrick / HA... (1854)   FAY Albert Samuel / SMITH Mi... (1900)   MORSE George E / MORSE Alice... (1889)   CARR John Lemon / CARTER Dor... (1910)   MCCAIN Sam / TRUITT Verga Mo... (1907)   TAYLOR Elvin Charles / SHAUL... (1929)   NELSON Theodore Streeter / J... (1930)   WOOD Walter Hazelhurst / SEA... (1926)   HAYES Raymond / YOUNG Alida ... (1950)   JONES Earl “Barney” / DR... (1947)   SLAY Nathan / SUMRALL Martha... (1787)   SUMRALL James Jasper / KING ... (1865)   HAYES Nathan Luther / PATTER... (1909)   TAYLOR George Frank / TAYLOR... (1912)   NANNEY William Morgan / GASS... (1946)   SANDIFER Leland / WEEKS Mary... (1921)   DRAUGHN Hinton James / COOLE... (1925)   MCCONNELL Henry Thomas / KEN... (1918)   JOLLY John Carroll / MILLS I... (1949)   JOHNSTON James / SHERRILL Is... (1882)   STOCKWELL Marion Francis / R... (1873)   SCOTT Robert Hardaway / LOVE... (1910)   BINGHAM Foster D / HEATH Mab... (1901)   KILLEY Richard Ashley / WILS... (1931)   AHNER Julius Adolph / COOK F... (1911)   MORSE Elias / STANTON Lucy (1818)   / PALMER Harriet Mae (1914)  
 

Copyright © 2019 Merrill Maylett   •   Cory Maylett Design   •   Powered by TNG genealogy software